Masters 35+ Cat 3
First Last Team State Sheb LG ETT Noyz Noyz P’kin F’ther SP Gord H’ween E’brook W’loo CR Kringle Booty State Total Best 10
Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 12 17 17 20 20 20 17 20 20 20 20 203 191
Eric Brandt KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 14 15 13 14 15 15 14 15 15 14 15 159 146
Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause WI 12 11 20 17 15 12 17 17 17 138 138
John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy WI 13 8 4 13 14 11 10 15 12 12 15 12 10 149 127
Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers WI 11 5 6 11 11 11 7 8 13 4 5 9 7 9 5 8 130 98
Maciej Nowak WI 20 20 20 20 17 97 97
Brady Frederick Team Velocause WI 9 11 12 15 8 8 13 15 91 91
Grant Coisman MadCity Velo Club WI 4 4 8 12 5 7 12 10 5 11 9 87 83
Ted German MadCity Velo Club WI 15 17 15 14 14 75 75
Andy Hoenisch Twin Six WI 17 14 17 17 65 65
Travis Goodlund Brazen Dropouts WI 17 11 11 14 8 61 61
Nathan Jacques Top Natchez Racing WI 13 14 13 8 9 57 57
Mac Schroeder WI 10 6 8 6 12 7 7 56 56
Reed Cornia WI 5 7 9 9 6 3 6 4 6 55 55
Russell Georgeson WI 13 13 13 12 51 51
Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket WI 15 14 17 46 46
Quentin Gniot Big Ring Flyers WI 9 7 13 10 5 44 44
Don Iwen WI 12 11 5 10 6 44 44
Finn Ryan Brazen Dropouts WI 20 20 40 40
David Blomme Trek Midwest Team WI 13 12 14 39 39
Matthew Block Bikeman.com WI 12 12 11 35 35
Aaron Goldberg My Wife Inc WI 13 2 7 13 35 35
David Studner Trek Midwest Team WI 14 11 9 34 34
Ryan Kuchenbecher WI 9 13 11 33 33
Brian Schwaller Team Velocause WI 15 17 32 32
Benny Smith Team Velocause WI 15 12 27 27
Mark Morgan Brazen Dropouts WI 9 9 7 25 25
Christopher StClair Velo Trocadero WI 4 14 6 24 24
Stephen Webber BELGIANWERKX WI 10 11 21 21
Jacob Groethe WI 20 20 20
Randall Wegener WI 10 10 20 20
Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team WI 20 20 20
John Wolters Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano IL 17 17 17
Bryan Frazier Adventure 212 WI 14 14 14
Christopher Schmidt Tread Head Cycling WI 14 14 14
Ron Knutowski WI 13 13 13
Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team WI 11 11 11
Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <3 IL 10 10 10
Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling WI 10 10 10
Theodore Schaff 10 10 10
Alan Stoughton PSIMET Racing IL 10 10 10
McGee Young Team Velocause WI 10 10 10
Ben Roehl WI 10 10 10
Mark Feary The Pony shop IL 9 9 9
Jim Toombs Unattached WI 9 9 9
Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio IL 6 3 9 9
Jason Kozicki Colavita Racing Inc. WI 8 8 8
Wally Kunstman Team Geargrinder WI 7 7 7
Michael Catano IL 6 6 6
Christopher Barton Team Wisconsin WI 5 5 5
Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club WI 4 4 4