Masters 45+ Cat 3
First Last Team State Sheb LG ETT Noyz Noyz P’kin F’ther SP Gord H’ween E’brook W’loo CR Kringle Booty State Total Best 10
Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 20 20 20 20 20 15 20 20 20 17 192 177
Steven Sarver Team Velocause WI 17 20 15 17 15 15 12 17 15 17 14 20 17 15 11 237 170
John Lirette Unattached WI 8 17 20 17 17 11 9 15 10 6 11 15 15 171 148
Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 13 13 15 13 12 6 12 10 17 12 123 123
Timothy Theobald Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo WI 11 7 11 11 11 9 8 11 7 7 11 14 14 9 141 112
Tom Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 15 14 14 13 14 14 14 13 111 111
Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport WI 12 12 12 10 10 9 11 11 9 7 13 116 109
Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling WI 14 13 14 15 20 14 90 90
Timm Jacobson Team Wisconsin WI 13 13 7 7 11 8 10 8 10 87 87
Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX WI 12 12 13 12 9 13 15 86 86
Tim Hacker Planet Bike WI 17 17 20 17 71 71
Brian Petted Team Extreme WI 10 11 9 3 7 4 1 1 3 10 5 64 63
Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts WI 14 14 17 15 60 60
D Scott Daubert CO 20 20 20 60 60
Michael Froh Team Velocause WI 12 13 13 12 50 50
John Young Hollander RDC WI 7 8 11 7 3 36 36
Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team WI 13 9 13 35 35
David Neidhart Brazen Dropouts WI 9 10 6 9 34 34
Gene Tolli Team Velocause WI 15 17 32 32
Joseph Smessaert WI 10 10 4 3 27 27
JP Ericsson Brazen Dropouts WI 8 7 12 27 27
Ross Adams WI 6 6 12 24 24
Sean Shields Hampshire Cycle Club WI 8 8 8 24 24
Ross Giese Team Velocause WI 17 4 21 21
Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club WI 11 10 21 21
Jeff Tumbleson Lakes Area Physical Therapy WI 8 1 5 1 4 19 19
William Koehler BELGIANWERKX WI 8 10 18 18
Jay Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 10 6 16 16
James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club IL 15 15 15
Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club WI 6 2 2 5 15 15
Billy Graef Team Velocause WI 14 14 14
Danny Warner Village-Verdigris Cycling IL 14 14 14
David Hudson xXx Racing IL 14 14 14
Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause WI 1 5 8 14 14
Gregory Clausen WI 8 5 13 13
Joe Stephens WI 12 12 12
Thomas Hooyer Trek Midwest Team WI 9 2 1 12 12
Michael Chiang Alberto’s Sport IL 10 10 10
Jon Antonneau WI 4 6 10 10
Lisa Johns Trek Midwest Team WI 9 9 9
Jed Schleisner WI 9 9 9
Richard Prodans Alberto’s Sport IL 9 9 9
Richard Janisch Hollander RDC WI 7 1 1 9 9
Jeff Sympson 7 7 7
James Brady The Pony Shop IL 6 6 6
Tim Skinner Flying Bobcats WI 6 6 6
Kurt Otter V.C. Bikesport WI 5 5 5
Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron IL 5 5 5
Stephen Gaffield Brazen Dropouts WI 5 5 5
Christopher Quinn Magnus WI 4 4 4
Steve Smith Hollander RDC WI 3 3 3
David Jablonowski Hollander RDC WI 2 2 2