Men Cat 2
First Last Team State Sheb LG ETT Noyz Noyz P’kin F’ther SP Gord H’ween E’brook W’loo CR Kringle Booty State Total Best 10
Travis Braun Magnus WI 17 14 20 17 20 20 20 20 148 148
Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc. WI 8 13 11 8 13 11 14 11 13 11 7 12 12 17 161 127
Kyle Warras THEY WI 15 17 17 14 17 15 15 13 123 123
Ian Haupt My Wife Inc WI 20 15 20 17 20 17 109 109
Michael Michetti Lakes Area Physical Therapy WI 15 17 17 14 14 17 94 94
Travis Gruchow Magnus WI 9 3 12 12 10 10 15 15 86 86
Kyle Russ WI 14 15 15 20 20 84 84
Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine WI 15 13 12 14 15 13 82 82
Samuel Dries Brazen Dropouts WI 14 4 12 10 11 12 11 74 74
Tyler Stein THEY WI 12 8 14 9 11 9 11 74 74
Trevor Koss Magnus WI 15 17 17 14 63 63
Lionel Rocheleau Racers Against Childhood Cancer WI 17 20 17 54 54
Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team WI 12 15 12 10 49 49
David Blodgett Magnus WI 4 10 14 11 8 47 47
Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team WI 3 7 6 10 9 7 42 42
David Lombardo WCJ Racing WI 20 20 40 40
Christopher Metzler Cap City Cycling OH 2 12 7 13 34 34
Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 12 20 32 32
Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 11 13 6 30 30
Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen IL 10 20 30 30
Christopher Hill Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team WI 9 10 9 28 28
Brian Heifner Magnus WI 14 13 27 27
Nathan Pfeifer IL 14 13 27 27
Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen IL 15 9 24 24
Scott Vogelmann Trek Midwest Team WI 9 15 24 24
Leif Byrge-Leibig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 13 10 23 23
JW Miller Unattached WI 9 8 4 21 21
Buckley Birkholz Cyclocrossracing.com WI 6 12 2 20 20
Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy WI 5 7 8 20 20
Patrick Brock My Wife Inc wi 20 20 20
Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX WI 5 11 16 16
Josh Meyer Heavy Pedal Velo Club WI 6 9 15 15
David Paquette KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin WI 14 14 14
Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 14 14 14
“William “”Tyson”"” Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 13 13 13
Drew Wilson Rochester MN 13 13 13
Lee Unwin WI 13 13 13
Keith Tussey Velo Trocadero WI 12 12 12
John Gatto Twin Six IL 11 11 11
Adam Gipril Unattached WI 11 11 11
William Street KUHL WI 11 11 11
Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team WI 10 10 10
Daniel Schaefer Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery WI 10 10 10
Alan Krueger KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin WI 9 9 9
Dan Hendricks WI 8 8 8
Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin WI 8 8 8
Ben Jenkins Sammy’s Bike IL 7 7 7
Christopher StClair Velo Trocadero WI 7 7 7
Frederick DeRocher KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin WI 6 6 6
Kyle Jacobson My Wife Inc WI 6 6 6
Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team WI 6 6 6
Paul-Brian McInerney Half Acre Cycling IL 5 5 5
Timothy Willcox Magnus WI 5 5 5
Tom Winkel KS Energy Services/Team Wisconsin WI 5 5 5
Matthew Riley MN 5 5 5
Scott Shapiro Magnus WI 3 3 3
Bruce Bock V.C. Bikesport 1 1 1
Andrew Demey IL 1 1 1
Christopher Osborne Team Extreme WI 1 1 1
John Reiker Unattached IL 1 1 1
Steven Schaefer Unattached WI 1 1 1