Men Cat 3
First Last Team State Sheb LG ETT Noyz Noyz P’kin F’ther SP Gord H’ween E’brook W’loo CR Kringle Booty State Total Best 10
Patrick Brock My Wife Inc WI 10 12 14 17 20 3 15 20 20 13 144 144
Cale Dorn Magnus WI 8 14 15 15 15 10 14 12 103 103
Corey Samz Heavy Pedal Velo Club WI 17 12 14 5 13 13 17 10 101 101
Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team WI 15 17 17 17 14 17 97 97
Zachary Redding WI 1 1 9 9 8 6 10 4 11 9 10 10 15 103 97
Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team WI 9 11 15 20 17 17 89 89
Naryon Mahon WI 10 11 8 13 12 12 11 7 84 84
Alexander Dorschner WCJ Racing Team WI 14 10 15 20 20 4 83 83
David Blodgett Magnus WI 14 5 6 20 17 20 82 82
Jason Bleedorn HTFU Racing WI 13 13 14 14 14 68 68
Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team WI 4 8 13 9 9 12 5 8 68 68
Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy WI 20 17 12 13 62 62
Zach Giffey Unattached WI 5 6 4 12 8 20 6 61 61
Simon Jones WCJ Racing Team WI 7 13 13 20 3 56 56
Josh Meyer Heavy Pedal Velo Club WI 8 15 15 17 55 55
Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen IL 13 13 11 17 54 54
Kyle Warras WI 15 17 20 52 52
Adam Gipril WI 17 12 20 49 49
Harrison Winkel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 7 13 12 10 7 49 49
Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 7 11 7 8 14 47 47
Andrew Tegge Team Wheel & Sprocket WI 13 6 5 10 11 45 45
Tristan Brown WI 10 15 15 40 40
Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing Team WI 15 11 11 37 37
Keith Tussey Velo Trocadero WI 20 17 37 37
Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX WI 1 7 11 6 11 36 36
Maxx Hall Village-Verdigris Cycling IL 20 15 35 35
Jarrod Kerkhoff Michaels Cycles Team IL 15 7 13 35 35
Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 2 6 12 14 34 34
Matthew Stachelski WI 1 3 7 12 1 5 2 31 31
Philip Couturier BELGIANWERKX WI 10 1 5 8 6 30 30
Ezra WardPackard Team Novo Nordisk Development GA 8 20 28 28
Josh Fangman WI 15 11 26 26
Ben Schreiber Team Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery WI 10 5 11 26 26
Leif Byrge-Liebig WI 11 14 25 25
Matthew Riley MN 3 1 8 10 1 23 23
Phil Fluegel IL 10 5 7 22 22
Jereme Noffke WI 12 4 1 5 22 22
Michael Sherven WI 6 9 7 22 22
Dan Hendricks WI 10 9 1 20 20
Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio IL 14 6 20 20
Zachary Schuster Magnus WI 1 1 7 11 20 20
Christopher StClair Velo Trocadero WI 1 3 3 4 2 5 18 18
Clayton Griessmeyer MadCity Velo Club WI 9 1 4 2 16 16
Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 8 8 16 16
Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team WI 14 14 14
Kurt Schauwecker IL 14 14 14
Isaac Salwolke WI 13 13 13
Stephen Gaffield Brazen Dropouts WI 8 2 1 1 12 12
Andrew Lowe Tread Head Cycling WI 9 3 12 12
Christopher Rodriguez Unattached IL 12 12 12
Danny Sonnentag WI 12 12 12
Josh McKinney WI 11 11 11
Robert Sorenson Big Ring Flyers WI 8 3 11 11
Joe Greatens WI 1 1 2 3 4 11 11
Joshua North WI 2 9 11 11
Alex Applegate WI 1 9 10 10
Alex Bedinghaus BELGIANWERKX WI 9 9 9
Patrick Brady WI 9 9 9
Nathan Jacques Top Natchez Racing WI 5 3 1 9 9
Michael Plymale WI 9 9 9
Christopher Schmidt Tread Head Cycling WI 9 9 9
John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts WI 1 7 8 8
Tony Lemke WI 1 1 6 8 8
Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts WI 8 8 8
Muse Davis WI 7 7 7
Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 2 5 7 7
Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 7 7 7
Theodore Schaff WI 7 7 7
Gregory Clausen WI 6 6 6
Eric Hill WI 6 6 6
John Cline PSIMET Racing IL 5 5 5
Nathan Derge WI 1 1 3 5 5
Ryan Kleimenhagen WI 5 5 5
Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club WI 4 1 5 5
Daniel Fluegel Michaels Cycles Team IL 4 4 4
Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 4 4 4
David Hudson xXx Racing IL 4 4 4
Kevin Sparrow 4 4 4
Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing IL 4 4 4
Dan Ellerkamp Magnus WI 4 4 4
Michael Browne WI 3 3 3
Daniel Holsen Heavy Pedal Velo Club WI 3 3 3
Christopher Jensen ROBOTS <3 IL 3 3 3
Michael Swart Great Dane Velo Club WI 2 1 3 3
Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling IL 2 2 2
Carlos Haeckel Unattached WI 2 2 2
Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets IL 1 1 1
Peter Bock V.C.Bikesport WI 1 1 1
Patrick Cebrzynski Heritage Race Club IL 1 1 1
Erik Eiseman IL 1 1 1
Michael Gregor Roscoe Village Bike Racing WI 1 1 1
John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club WI 1 1 1
Andy Swartz Brazen Dropouts WI 1 1 1
Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville WI 1 1 1
Nathan Yadon WI 1 1 1
Scott Neperud Magnus WI 1 1 1
Shawn Bass MadCity Velo Club WI 1 1 1