Single Speed
First Last Team State Sheb LG ETT Noyz Noyz P’kin F’ther SP Gord H’ween E’brook W’loo CR Kringle Booty State Total Best 10
Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine WI 17 20 20 20 20 17 20 20 20 20 17 211 194
David Merry WI 14 15 14 15 15 17 15 14 17 15 15 20 14 20 20 14 254 169
Michael Curtes Twin Six WI 13 20 17 13 15 13 17 15 15 138 138
Mark Vareschi Verge Sport/Test Pilot WI 9 8 10 12 11 11 11 12 12 15 14 11 136 119
Christopher Hill Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team VA 10 13 17 17 13 15 17 12 114 114
Chris Zugel Team Velocause WI 11 12 15 14 14 14 80 80
Travis Braun Magnus WI 20 20 20 20 80 80
Glen Jones Trek Midwest WI 13 7 10 10 11 13 13 77 77
Grant Coisman MadCity Velo Club WI 5 3 10 8 8 9 11 13 67 67
Andy Hoenisch Twin Six WI 15 17 15 17 64 64
Stephen Webber WI 7 12 11 10 14 54 54
Rick Walls Twin Six WI 1 5 7 6 6 4 8 8 8 53 53
Steven Mehne Colavita Racing Inc. WI 11 14 10 10 45 45
Nicholas Moroder WI 13 11 9 11 44 44
Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF WI 10 14 17 41 41
Patricia Kaufmann My Wife Inc. WI 11 8 7 6 5 37 37
Dominic Leone WI 6 7 13 10 36 36
Joseph Winston WI 7 8 9 9 33 33
Chad Brown WI 2 6 6 5 7 6 32 32
Muse Davis WI 1 4 5 4 3 1 4 1 9 32 32
David Blodget Magnus WI 12 17 29 29
Amber Markey Brazen Dropouts WI 13 14 27 27
Andy Swartz Brazen Dropouts WI 12 14 26 26
Jesse Perreault Magnus WI 14 12 26 26
Kevin Sparrow WI 13 12 25 25
Ted Burns Team Bell Lap WI 12 12 24 24
Jed Schleisner Diablo Cycling WI 8 9 7 24 24
Kyle Russ Unattached WI 14 9 23 23
Luyang Gao BELGIANWERKX WI 12 11 23 23
Chris Russell 2 Rivers Racing WI 6 6 4 6 22 22
Allen Brunner WI 5 5 6 5 21 21
Ben Roehl Unattached WI 9 10 19 19
Ben Calvopina WI 9 6 1 2 1 19 19
Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin WI 10 8 18 18
Joe Curtes Twin Six WI 17 17 17
Scott Schultz WI 4 10 1 2 17 17
Marc Wolman Campanohvac/Breakaway Bikes PA 17 17 17
Trevor Koss Magnus WI 15 15 15
Scott Neperud Magnus WI 15 15 15
Buckley Birkholz Cyclocrossracing.com WI 13 13 13
Michael Glodowski WI 2 7 4 13 13
Timothy Willcox Magnus WI 13 13 13
John Grosz WI 3 10 13 13
Travis Gruchow Magnus WI 13 13 13
Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club WI 12 12 12
Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc. WI 12 12 12
Nathan Kensley WI 12 12 12
Brennan Kreimen WI 8 3 11 11
Scott Ross Unattached IL 11 11 11
Joe Stephens WI 11 11 11
Tyler Kroll WI 11 11 11
Christopher Lynch RACC pb GG WI 10 10 10
Anthony Dombrowski WI 9 9 9
Kurt Greenslit WI 9 9 9
Gaben Moore Magnus WI 9 9 9
James Summers GP Velotek IL 9 9 9
Andrew Dutcher WI 4 5 9 9
Heather Stelljes WI 5 4 9 9
Bruce Pagel WI 9 9 9
German Flores IL 1 7 8 8
Kari Myrland Brazen Dropouts WI 5 3 8 8
Jacob Muscha WI 8 8 8
Scott Shapiro Magnus WI 7 7 7
Ken Myszkewicz WI 7 7 7
Nathan Kingsley WI 5 5 5
Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts WI 4 4 4
Don Iwen Unattached WI 4 4 4
Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club WI 3 3 3
Kelly Clark Spidermonkey Cycling IL 3 3 3
Todd Schneidewend WI 1 1 1