2014 State TT start times

Start Time

Bib

Last Name First Name Race Entered

8:31:00

301

Turany Brian Category 3

8:31:30

302

Bass Shawn Category 3

8:32:00

303

Blodgett David Category 3

8:32:30

304

Hellpap Andrew Category 3

8:33:00

305

Jaeger Jadon Category 3

8:33:30

306

Otter Kurt Category 3

8:34:00

307

Williams Brent Category 3

8:34:30

308

Chiodi Tony Category 4/5

8:35:00

309

Cuhel Jim Category 4/5

8:35:30

310

Mott Jim Category 4/5

8:36:00

311

Kren Michael Category 4/5

8:36:30

312

Moore Gaben Category 4/5

8:37:00

313

Smith Michael Category 4/5

8:37:30

314

Trebatoski Steven Category 4/5

8:38:00

315

Cuhel Angela Women Cat 4

8:38:30

316

Picciolo Jennifer Women Cat 4

8:39:00

317

Skladzien Stephanie Women Cat 4

8:39:30

318

cheeseman mia Women Masters 35-39

8:40:00

319

Drilias Sarah Women Masters 45-49

8:40:30

320

Koch Jennifer Women Cat 4

8:41:00

321

Llewellyn Jessie Women Masters 40-44

8:41:30

322

Putzer Melissa Women Masters 40-44

8:42:00

323

Skierka Jennifer Women Masters 35-39

8:42:30

324

Thompson Leigh Women Masters 50-54

8:43:00

325

Beck Heidi Women Masters 40-44

8:43:30

326

Kriete Lindsey Women Masters 35-39

8:44:00

327

Pether Andrea Women Masters 35-39

8:44:30

328

Smith Shelley Women Masters 45-49

8:45:00

329

Gausmann Larry Masters 50-54

8:45:30

330

Gehin Richard Masters 60-64

8:46:00

331

Goodlund Travis Masters 40-44

8:46:30

332

Hicks Art Masters 60-64

8:47:00

333

Leone Dominic Masters 60-64

8:47:30

334

McDougall Robert Masters 50-54

8:48:00

335

Novak Nate Masters 40-44

8:48:30

336

Thomas Peter Masters 60-64

8:49:00

337

Adams Ross Masters 50-54

8:49:30

338

Anderson Robert Masters 55-59

8:50:00

339

Barrette Mark Masters 60-64

8:50:30

340

Booth Rit Masters 60-64

8:51:00

341

Brodek Jeffery Masters 55-59

8:51:30

342

Busche Craig Masters 55-59

8:52:00

343

Cassidy Clif Masters 55-59

8:52:30

344

Coyle John Masters 55-59

8:53:00

345

Didier  Jason Masters 35-39

8:53:30

346

Elsdon Mark Masters 35-39

8:54:00

347

Hetlet Brad Masters 45-49

8:54:30

348

Lazenby Dean Masters 50-54

8:55:00

349

Moran Derek Masters 40-44

8:55:30

350

Muschinski Mark Masters 55-59

8:56:00

351

Powers Ronald Masters 55-59

8:56:30

352

Schwartz Andrew Masters 55-59

8:57:00

353

Skinner Tim Masters 45-49

8:57:30

354

vanderWeide Daniel Masters 50-54

8:58:00

355

Winner James Masters 40-44

8:58:30

356

Boudry John Masters 45-49

8:59:00

357

Bugnacki Todd Masters 45-49

8:59:30

358

Curtis Craig Masters 50-54

9:00:00

359

Garni Matthew Masters 45-49

9:00:30

360

Kenth Andrew Masters 35-39

9:01:00

361

King Randy Masters 45-49

9:01:30

362

Loberger Wade Masters 40-44

9:02:00

363

Mayer Michael Masters 45-49

9:02:30

364

Merrifield James Masters 60-64

9:03:00

365

Nitka Matthew Masters 35-39

9:03:30

366

Oliff Reed Masters 50-54

9:04:00

367

Olson Richard Masters 55-59

9:04:30

368

Rossa Andrew Masters 40-44

9:05:00

369

Smith Benny Masters 40-44

9:05:30

370

Spicer Arlen Masters 45-49

9:06:00

371

Streicher Patrick Masters 60-64

9:06:30

372

Werner Steve Masters 45-49

9:07:00

373

Flurry Steven Masters 45-49

9:07:30

374

Froh Michael Masters 45-49

9:08:00

375

Gartland Craig Masters 50-54

9:08:30

376

Kinart Todd Masters 45-49

9:09:00

377

Medina Mario Masters 35-39

9:09:30

378

Melcher Jeff Masters 45-49

9:10:00

379

Mercer Michael Masters 40-44

9:10:30

380

Otto Jeffery Masters 45-49

9:11:00

381

Rohling Albertus Masters 35-39

9:11:30

382

Springer Robert Masters 40-44

9:12:00

383

Tolli Gene Masters 45-49

9:12:30

384

Van Susteren John Masters 55-59

9:13:00

385

Wambach Doug Masters 45-49

9:13:30

386

West Christopher Masters 50-54

9:14:00

387

Bannink Jeffrey Masters 40-44

9:14:30

388

Bice Curtis Pro/1/2

9:15:00

389

Collins-Davies Jesse Pro/1/2

9:15:30

390

kostadinov Teddy Pro/1/2

9:16:00

391

Nehr Zachary Pro/1/2

9:16:30

392

Sabel Nicholas Pro/1/2

9:17:00

393

Svaldi Jason Pro/1/2

9:17:30

394

Hill Eric Pro/1/2

9:18:00

395

Moran Micah Pro/1/2

9:18:30

396

Rach Brian Pro/1/2

9:19:00

397

Williams Luke Pro/1/2

9:19:30

398

Turany Brian Masters 35-39

9:20:00

399

Barford William Juniors 11-12

9:20:30

400

Bettwy Matt Juniors 13-14

9:21:00

401

Buchheit Riley Juniors 11-12

9:21:30

402

Cabaltera Sam Juniors 13-14

9:22:00

403

Naggatz Sam Juniors 13-14

9:22:30

404

Tweedie Ian Juniors 11-12

9:23:00

405

Woyte Alex Juniors 13-14

9:23:30

406

Barford Henry Juniors 15-16

9:24:00

407

Schilling Joshua Juniors 15-16

9:24:30

408

Spicer Benjamin Juniors 15-16

9:25:00

409

Schilling Jacob Junior 17-18

9:25:30

410

Wajda Marco Juniors 15-16

9:26:00

411

Hankes Riley Junior 17-18

9:26:30

412

Lombardo David Junior 17-18

9:27:00

413

Roth Garrett Junior 17-18

9:27:30

414

Crocker Shirley Women Masters 55-59

9:28:00

415

Ostrofsky Steven Masters 70-74

9:28:30

416

Mehlenbeck Paul Masters 65-69