2015 Standings – Juniors
Boys 17-18 GD1 MPC GD2 TWSC FF&F LAX TT LAX CRIT LAX RR MUSK SLC PALM MOSH CONC LAPT RR SUSSEX STATE CRIT SPRR TOTAL Best 14
Carter Warren 25 20 25 35 35 50 25 50 20 285 285
Jordan Javor 15 15 20 15 35 40 20 35 40 235 235
Jack Niewold 35 35 35 35 35 175 175
Joseph Garber 25 50 25 25 50 175 175
Christopher Sodergren 40 35 40 115 115
Sam Skalsky 20 20 25 65 65
Peter Bock 60 60 60
Ethan Maricle 25 25 50 50
Riley Hankes 50 50 50
Beyson McDougal 35 35 35
Jacob Vande Walle 35 35 35
Andrew Statz 14 14 14
Boys 15-16 GD1 MPC GD2 TWSC FF&F LAX TT LAX CRIT LAX RR MUSK W&S SLC PALM MOSH CONC LAPT RR SUSSEX DIABLO STATE CRIT SPRR OMNI TT1 OMNI CIRC1 OMNI TT2 OMNI CIRC2 STATE TT TOTAL Best 14
Sam Naggatz 20 20 20 30 14 35 20 20 20 40 20 40 20 28 38 40 50 50 50 45 620 504
Jake Tarnowski 35 35 35 35 35 50 25 50 35 50 60 40 485 485
Noah Kirchner 15 25 25 25 35 50 35 35 50 35 25 40 50 445 445
Henry Lutz 25 15 20 15 40 15 30 15 35 25 25 35 30 45 50 420 420
Morgan Ballesteros 14 15 14 35 20 28 126 126
Noah Wolfe 14 13 12 13 25 34 111 111
Sam Cabaltera 35 36 38 109 109
Nicholas Haydin 14 15 15 32 76 76
Franck Bock 25 40 65 65
Andrew Schmidt 60 60 60
Dominic Falter 25 35 60 60
Samuel Sieloff 13 25 20 58 58
Dakota Horton 15 36 51 51
Henry Barford 50 50 50
Dalton Collins 40 40 40
Elijah Skalsky 12 14 13 39 39
Matt Bettwy 34 34 34
Bryson McDougall 32 32 32
Elijah Vass 26 26 26
Alex Woyte 25 25 25
Alex Gruszynski 14 14 14
Boys 13-14 GD1 MPC GD2 TWSC FF&F LAX TT LAX CRIT LAX RR MUSK SLC CONC SUSSEX STATE CRIT SPRR OMNI TT1 OMNI CIRC1 OMNI TT2 OMNI CIRC2 STATE TT TOTAL Best 14
Ian Tweedie 35 25 35 35 40 35 40 35 50 60 50 50 50 50 590 590
Jae Walters 50 25 50 40 165 165
Cedric Le Denmat 20 50 40 40 150 150
Hunter Schmitt 13 35 20 35 103 103
Henry McAlvanah 25 35 30 90 90
Nicholas Holmes 35 35 70 70
Jacob Zondlak 35 28 63 63
Ben Terlion 60 60 60
Nolan Walters 14 14 25 53 53
William Barford 50 50 50
Austin Peterson 20 20 40 40
Jakob Statz 15 15 30 30
Noah Schwebel 25 25 25
Payton Alexander 25 25 25
Ryan Kemnetz 25 25 25
Stefan Caldararu 15 15 15
Boys 10-12 GD1 MPC GD2 TWSC FF&F LAX TT LAX CRIT MUSK SLC PALM MOSH CONC SUSSEX STATE CRIT SPRR OMNI TT1 TOTAL Best 14
Riley Buchheit 25 25 35 35 35 40 50 245 245
Skyler Schmitt 35 35 35 35 50 190 190
Jack Spende 50 35 35 60 180 180
Jakob Craig 50 35 85 85
KARL PAFF 35 38 73 73
Gabriel Skalsky 20 25 25 70 70
Gabriel Le Denmat 20 40 60 60
Andrew Brandt 50 50 50
Emmett Bock 45 45 45
Mason Sepanski 35 35 35
John Falter 25 25 25
Jacob Long 25 25 25
Henrique Lowe 20 20 20
Girls 17-18 MPC TWSC LAX TT LAX CRIT LAX RR MUSK W&S PALM MOSH CONC SUSSEX DIABLO STATE CRIT SPRR TOTAL Best 14
Hannah Polenske 25 35 35 35 50 35 35 35 25 40 60 410 410
Bethany Sodergren 35 50 35 50 35 50 255 255
Ava Miller 25 25 25
Girls 15-16 FF&F LAX CRIT LAX RR MUSK W&S PALM MOSH CONC SUSSEX DIABLO STATE CRIT STATE TT TOTAL Best 14
Cedella Janczak 35 35 50 35 35 50 35 35 35 70 50 465 465
Kerra Ann Madson 60 60 60
Girls 13-14 MPC GD2 TWSC FF&F LAX TT LAX CRIT MUSK SLC PALM MOSH CONC SUSSEX STATE CRIT SPRR STATE TT TOTAL Best 14
Martina Walling 25 35 35 35 50 35 25 35 50 60 60 445 445
Kiana Janczak 15 25 35 25 25 20 25 170 170
Emma Polenske 35 35 35 40 145 145
Isabella Feldbruegge 20 25 50 95 95
Johanna Craig 50 25 75 75
Allison Spielman 35 35 35
Girls 10-12 MPC W&S SLC CONC DIABLO STATE CRIT STATE TT TOTAL Best 14
Anna Wilson 25 40 60 125 125
Emma KaszaJames 35 35 35 105 105
Anna Franceschi 50 50 50
Megan Lester 35 35 35
Lucy Foss 35 35 35
Evelyn Zondlak 20 20 20