State TT start times posted
State TT start times posted

Start times for the state time trial championships are as follows:

Start Time Bib Last Name First Name Race Entered
8:30:00 300 Robert Anderson TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:31:00 301 Stephen Bettwy TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:32:00 302 Craig Billings TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:33:00 303 Douglas Boduch TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:34:00 304 Kevin Brown TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:35:00 305 Travis Goodlund TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:36:00 306 Larry Grubart TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:37:00 307 Benjamin Harrison TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:38:00 308 Peter Hernandez TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:39:00 309 Craig Hulce TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:40:00 310 Derek Jones TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:41:00 311 Paul Kiedrowski TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:42:00 312 Paul Mowery TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:43:00 313 Nate Novak TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:44:00 314 anthony otero TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:45:00 315 WILLIAM PATTERSON TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:46:00 316 Ronald Powers TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:47:00 317 Andrew Schwartz TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:48:00 318 Tom Starr TT M masters 35+ Cat 4/5
8:49:00 319 John Boudry TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:50:00 320 Craig Busche TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:51:00 321 Jim Chiodi TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:52:00 322 Elmer Colyer TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:53:00 323 Michael Davis TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:54:00 324 Thomas Felton TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:55:00 325 Jay Guyot TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:56:00 326 Randy King TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:57:00 327 Andrew Ladd TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:58:00 328 Dean Lazenby TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
8:59:00 329 Jim Mauck TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:00:00 330 Robert McDougall TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:01:00 331 Derek Moran TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:02:00 332 Richard Olson TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:03:00 333 Steven Sarver TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:04:00 334 Arlen Spicer TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:05:00 335 Daniel vanderWeide TT M masters 35+ Cat 3/4
9:06:00 336 Jeffrey Bannink TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:07:00 337 Carlos Casali TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:08:00 338 Robert Downs TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:09:00 339 Craig Gartland TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:10:00 340 Revere Greist TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:11:00 341 Mark Harms TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:12:00 342 Scott Kasin TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:13:00 343 Todd Kinart TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:14:00 344 Jeff Melcher TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:15:00 345 Jeffery Otto TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:16:00 346 Gary Painter TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:17:00 347 Robert Springer TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:18:00 348 Gene Tolli TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:19:00 349 Brian Turany TT M masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
9:20:00 350 Stacey Henkel TT F Open Cat 4
9:21:00 351 Jessie Llewellyn TT F Open Cat 4
9:22:00 352 Shannon Russell TT F Open Cat 4
9:23:00 353 Sally Schumacher TT F Open Cat 4
9:24:00 354 Jennifer Skierka TT F Open Cat 4
9:25:00 355 Christine Wodke TT F Open Cat 4
9:26:00 356 Amy Woods TT F Open Cat 4
9:27:00 357 Mark Caballero TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:28:00 358 Tony Chiodi TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:29:00 359 Ross Ford TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:30:00 360 Dana Kalina TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:31:00 361 Michael Kren TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:32:00 362 Ben Marchewka TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:33:00 363 Josh Mesner TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:34:00 364 Andy Nesheim TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:35:00 365 Wayne Sletten TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:36:00 366 Alexander Spaeth TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:37:00 367 Mark Tader TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:38:00 368 Juan Esteban Tapiero Bernal TT M Open Cat 4/5
9:39:00 369 Craig Curtis TT M Open Cat 3
9:40:00 370 Andrew Hellpap TT M Open Cat 3
9:41:00 371 Kaz Milas TT M Open Cat 3
9:42:00 372 Gaben Moore TT M Open Cat 3
9:43:00 373 Tyler Stein TT M Open Cat 3
9:44:00 374 mia cheeseman TT F open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3
9:45:00 375 Deb Colyer TT F open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3
9:46:00 376 Gale Hellpap TT F open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3
9:47:00 377 Antonia Leal TT F open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3
9:48:00 378 Patrick Brady TT M open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2
9:49:00 379 Mark Brone TT M open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2
9:50:00 380 Seth Eckert TT M open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2
9:51:00 381 Jadon Jaeger TT M open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2
9:52:00 382 Zachary Nehr TT M open 19+ Pro/Cat 1/2
9:53:00 0 0 0 0
9:54:00 0 0 0 0
9:55:00 0 0 0 0
9:56:00 0 0 0 0
9:57:00 0 0 0 0
9:58:00 388 Martina Walling TT F Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
9:59:00 389 Anna Wilson TT F Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:00:00 390 William Barford TT M Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:01:00 391 Ben Terlion TT M Juniors 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:02:00 392 Kerra Ann Madson TT F Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:03:00 393 Henry Barford TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:04:00 394 Matt Bettwy TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:05:00 395 Sam Cabaltera TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:06:00 396 Dakota Horton TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:07:00 397 Bryson McDougall TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:08:00 398 Sam Naggatz TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:09:00 399 Andrew Schmidt TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:10:00 400 Jake Tarnowski TT M Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:11:00 401 Stephen Ballou TT M Masters 70+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:12:00 402 Gary Brone TT M Masters 70+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:13:00 403 George Eckart TT M Masters 70+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:14:00 404 Steven Ostrofsky TT M Masters 70+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5
10:15:00 405 Sal Troia TT M Masters 70+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5

Share this:
About the author
admin_WCA